Gotu Kola, Organic

Herbal Cafe Organics

Regular price $ 11.99 Sale

Organic Gotu Kola, Cut/Sifted & Powdered, Organic Botanical

Botanical Name: Centella asiatica
Common Names: Indian pennywort, hydrocotyle