Eleuthero Root Powder

Eleuthero Root Powder

Herbal Cafe Organics

Regular price $ 8.99 Sale

Eleuthero, also known as Siberian Ginseng. Organic Powder

Botanical Name: Eleutherococcus senticosus

Common Names: Devil's shrub