Astragalus Root

Herbal Cafe Organics

Regular price $ 8.99 Sale

Organic Astragalus Root. Available Cut & Sifted or Powdered

Botanical Name: Astragalus membranaceus

Common Names: Astragalus herb, huang qi, milk vetch